|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
827
|
600–900
|
47:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
810
|
800–1000
|
28:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
817
|
600–900
|
18:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
736
|
400–900
|
24:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
803
|
500–1100
|
21:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
818
|
700–1000
|
10:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
477
|
100–600
|
25:15
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
764
|
700–900
|
27:30
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
62%
|
+12
|
752
|
500–1100
|
26:22
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
465
|
400–700
|
16:19
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
764
|
700–1000
|
15:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
476
|
400–800
|
17:11
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
752
|
500–800
|
44:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
767
|
700–1000
|
24:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
485
|
200–800
|
32:06
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
498
|
400–800
|
24:44
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
782
|
700–900
|
22:35
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
795
|
600–900
|
06:57
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
831
|
600–1200
|
09:04
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
843
|
700–1000
|
29:54
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|