Ξ Clownface
Best Rank
#503
Peak ELO
1,321
Career W/L
631W
–
457L
Win Rate
58.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
1,251
|
800–1300
|
16:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,245
|
700–1300
|
29:40
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,261
|
900–1300
|
22:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,248
|
900–1300
|
12:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,256
|
1000–1700
|
27:48
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,270
|
1100–1300
|
28:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
25%
|
-12
|
1,080
|
1000–1300
|
22:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Taranto Coastline
|
|
40%
|
-17
|
1,097
|
1000–1200
|
35:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,264
|
700–1300
|
27:54
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Road to Tunis
|
|
43%
|
-20
|
1,117
|
1100–1200
|
05:49
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,338
|
1300–1700
|
36:14
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,355
|
1200–1500
|
37:09
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,371
|
1200–1400
|
13:52
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,387
|
1300–1500
|
08:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,402
|
1100–1500
|
14:00
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,404
|
1400–2000
|
15:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,252
|
900–1300
|
34:09
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,243
|
700–1300
|
24:10
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,216
|
800–1300
|
26:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,231
|
800–1300
|
06:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|