|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
917
|
800–1000
|
42:48
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
903
|
700–1100
|
42:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
919
|
800–1000
|
10:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
906
|
800–1100
|
08:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
893
|
700–1000
|
12:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
903
|
700–1300
|
18:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
918
|
900–1200
|
44:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
892
|
700–1000
|
20:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
898
|
800–1000
|
31:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
905
|
700–1000
|
19:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
878
|
800–1000
|
23:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
911
|
800–1100
|
34:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
890
|
800–1100
|
36:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
905
|
800–1000
|
23:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
892
|
800–1000
|
27:29
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
904
|
800–1100
|
22:12
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
921
|
700–1300
|
20:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
937
|
800–1000
|
31:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
890
|
600–900
|
49:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
873
|
700–1200
|
30:18
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|