Xx-British-Blood-xX
Best Rank
#4,201
Peak ELO
752
Career W/L
326W
–
570L
Win Rate
36.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
596
|
500–900
|
31:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
481
|
200–800
|
19:35
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
26%
|
+19
|
462
|
200–800
|
17:33
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
602
|
500–1000
|
29:19
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
475
|
400–700
|
40:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
359
|
100–700
|
20:30
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
583
|
500–800
|
18:26
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
456
|
400–700
|
43:04
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
377
|
300–800
|
27:49
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
91%
|
+6
|
450
|
200–800
|
26:15
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
362
|
300–800
|
14:56
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
377
|
300–800
|
19:28
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
389
|
300–800
|
32:31
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
469
|
300–600
|
29:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
372
|
300–800
|
36:02
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
450
|
400–800
|
18:48
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
4%
|
-4
|
454
|
400–900
|
56:00
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
385
|
200–800
|
69:31
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
569
|
400–600
|
32:13
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
376
|
200–900
|
27:58
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|