Blafreak
Best Rank
#236
Peak ELO
1,476
Career W/L
329W
–
237L
Win Rate
58.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,416
|
900–1600
|
19:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,478
|
900–1500
|
13:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,399
|
900–1400
|
53:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,388
|
900–1600
|
19:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,405
|
1100–1600
|
01:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,469
|
1000–1500
|
30:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
14%
|
-6
|
1,411
|
1300–2000
|
11:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,457
|
1100–1500
|
05:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,395
|
1200–1400
|
08:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,476
|
1100–1500
|
06:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+18
|
1,385
|
1100–1600
|
41:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,385
|
1200–1700
|
08:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,368
|
1200–1500
|
21:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
1,482
|
1200–1700
|
13:25
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
1,365
|
900–2600
|
14:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
79%
|
-21
|
1,497
|
1100–1500
|
29:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,346
|
1300–1600
|
26:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,351
|
1200–1400
|
22:47
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,368
|
1300–1500
|
28:54
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,466
|
1200–1700
|
27:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|