|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
718
|
700–1000
|
23:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
702
|
400–800
|
30:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
687
|
500–900
|
13:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
675
|
500–800
|
10:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
|
-6
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
35:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
???
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
|
-6
|
1,009
|
800–1100
|
01:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
691
|
600–1000
|
21:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
679
|
100–700
|
17:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
river_crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
991
|
900–1100
|
00:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
695
|
600–800
|
53:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
709
|
700–1000
|
35:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
693
|
600–1000
|
34:46
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
734
|
600–800
|
29:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
752
|
600–800
|
31:44
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
744
|
300–900
|
20:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
709
|
700–1000
|
25:54
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
696
|
600–1100
|
25:07
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
682
|
600–1000
|
16:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
671
|
400–1000
|
21:05
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
686
|
600–1000
|
34:52
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|