ChaosRising10
Best Rank
#1,096
Peak ELO
1,383
Career W/L
600W
–
560L
Win Rate
51.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,366
|
1300–1600
|
28:16
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,380
|
1100–1600
|
40:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,166
|
1000–1200
|
30:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,019
|
900–1300
|
15:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,393
|
1300–1800
|
29:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
1,376
|
1300–1500
|
40:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,031
|
1000–1400
|
30:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,392
|
1300–1500
|
34:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,377
|
1200–1500
|
40:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,389
|
1300–1600
|
22:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
+22
|
1,367
|
1200–1600
|
44:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,348
|
1100–1400
|
38:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,363
|
1100–1600
|
40:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,377
|
1200–1500
|
07:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,362
|
1200–1500
|
36:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
1,376
|
1200–1400
|
31:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,393
|
1200–1500
|
33:57
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,411
|
1200–1500
|
06:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,395
|
1200–1600
|
24:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,408
|
1100–1900
|
17:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|