|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-32
|
749
|
700–800
|
19:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
73%
|
+27
|
722
|
500–800
|
23:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
506
|
0–600
|
32:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
493
|
400–700
|
67:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
508
|
500–700
|
10:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
513
|
200–900
|
22:04
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
520
|
300–1000
|
17:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
533
|
400–800
|
16:09
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
16%
|
-7
|
540
|
300–1000
|
38:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
549
|
500–900
|
30:00
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
533
|
500–900
|
29:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
524
|
400–700
|
31:51
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
508
|
500–800
|
15:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
432
|
200–800
|
29:32
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
449
|
400–800
|
19:17
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
514
|
500–900
|
18:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
520
|
300–800
|
23:12
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
532
|
300–800
|
23:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
407
|
300–700
|
50:42
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
416
|
200–700
|
26:41
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|