|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
691
|
600–700
|
32:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-14
|
705
|
600–1000
|
32:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
688
|
600–900
|
29:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
10%
|
-5
|
693
|
400–1000
|
18:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
680
|
500–800
|
14:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
696
|
600–900
|
33:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
684
|
500–900
|
23:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
667
|
500–1000
|
39:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
678
|
600–800
|
29:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
664
|
500–700
|
22:56
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
683
|
500–800
|
31:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
692
|
600–1000
|
30:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
11%
|
+25
|
667
|
600–1100
|
43:45
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
73%
|
-20
|
687
|
500–800
|
37:14
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
678
|
500–800
|
12:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
908
|
800–1500
|
25:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
669
|
400–700
|
21:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
684
|
500–900
|
25:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
671
|
500–800
|
44:53
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
684
|
600–800
|
13:40
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|