[DOOM INTENSIFIES]
Best Rank
#1,506
Peak ELO
1,129
Career W/L
2079W
–
2089L
Win Rate
49.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
81%
|
+11
|
1,091
|
900–1100
|
11:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
88%
|
+10
|
1,081
|
800–1200
|
27:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
27%
|
-16
|
1,097
|
1000–1400
|
26:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
77%
|
+16
|
1,081
|
800–1100
|
14:42
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,073
|
1000–1200
|
22:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,059
|
1000–1100
|
06:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
1,079
|
700–1100
|
21:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,068
|
900–1100
|
10:37
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,056
|
800–1100
|
16:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
17:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,056
|
1000–1200
|
34:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,040
|
800–1100
|
43:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
21:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,050
|
1000–1100
|
25:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,050
|
1000–1300
|
07:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,064
|
1000–1300
|
07:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,078
|
900–1200
|
23:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,045
|
800–1300
|
27:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,059
|
1000–1200
|
24:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,041
|
1000–1200
|
21:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|