|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
31:29
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
996
|
900–1200
|
21:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
996
|
800–1100
|
10:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
983
|
600–1200
|
31:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
999
|
900–1200
|
35:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
43:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
997
|
800–1100
|
20:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
979
|
600–1000
|
20:56
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
963
|
800–1000
|
12:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
949
|
700–1100
|
13:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
903
|
800–1000
|
13:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
917
|
600–1000
|
33:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
931
|
800–1200
|
11:31
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
934
|
900–1100
|
30:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
952
|
800–1100
|
30:48
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
947
|
700–1000
|
06:51
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
947
|
800–1200
|
23:26
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
946
|
800–1000
|
06:57
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
946
|
900–1000
|
09:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
934
|
800–1000
|
14:53
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|