|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,081
|
1000–1200
|
41:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,077
|
1000–1100
|
23:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
26:48
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,095
|
1000–1300
|
05:34
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,057
|
1000–1400
|
18:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,002
|
900–1100
|
21:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,002
|
800–1100
|
10:07
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
986
|
800–1600
|
26:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,016
|
1000–1100
|
10:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
32:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
998
|
900–1100
|
24:51
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
13:49
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,039
|
900–1300
|
27:19
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,039
|
1000–1200
|
17:55
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,047
|
1000–1400
|
22:34
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
26:40
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,057
|
1000–1200
|
24:44
|
14 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,016
|
1000–1100
|
27:05
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
26:04
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,043
|
800–1300
|
14:26
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|