|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,210
|
1000–1400
|
15:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,220
|
1100–1400
|
18:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,250
|
1100–1500
|
21:30
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,250
|
1100–1300
|
24:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,233
|
1200–1400
|
00:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,246
|
1100–1300
|
11:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,232
|
1100–1300
|
26:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
18:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,235
|
1100–1300
|
20:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,216
|
1200–1400
|
23:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,233
|
1200–1600
|
23:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,233
|
1000–2000
|
05:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
28:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,237
|
1100–1300
|
09:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,221
|
1100–1300
|
12:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,209
|
1100–1300
|
20:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,222
|
1000–1300
|
18:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,208
|
1000–1300
|
28:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
12%
|
-6
|
1,214
|
1100–1600
|
29:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,232
|
1200–1400
|
27:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|