Brazuca
Best Rank
#4,089
Peak ELO
1,246
Career W/L
2576W
–
3006L
Win Rate
46.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
1,115
|
1000–1500
|
19:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
1,124
|
1100–1600
|
05:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,107
|
1100–1500
|
10:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,096
|
1000–1500
|
24:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,108
|
1100–1500
|
20:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,118
|
1100–1600
|
09:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,103
|
1100–1500
|
32:29
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,089
|
1000–1500
|
15:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,104
|
1000–1200
|
41:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,088
|
1000–1200
|
32:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,106
|
1000–1400
|
15:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,121
|
900–1300
|
12:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,111
|
800–1200
|
33:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+15
|
1,096
|
700–1300
|
26:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
824
|
600–1000
|
04:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
822
|
600–1000
|
25:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
822
|
600–1000
|
25:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
838
|
500–1000
|
13:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
851
|
800–1000
|
05:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
865
|
800–1000
|
24:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|