|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,128
|
800–1400
|
18:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,161
|
1000–1600
|
35:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,174
|
1100–1400
|
08:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
79%
|
+11
|
1,150
|
1000–1300
|
22:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,054
|
800–1500
|
18:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,118
|
1000–1200
|
16:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,139
|
1100–1400
|
19:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
1,148
|
1100–1400
|
17:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,124
|
800–1400
|
53:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,118
|
1000–1200
|
05:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,159
|
1000–1200
|
30:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,153
|
1100–1600
|
19:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,128
|
1000–1200
|
27:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,312
|
1100–1500
|
20:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,140
|
1000–1300
|
19:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,142
|
1100–1200
|
29:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,171
|
1000–1400
|
08:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,131
|
900–1500
|
54:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
36:40
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
14:50
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|