|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-31
|
905
|
800–1000
|
35:28
|
23 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
988
|
900–1200
|
48:23
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
972
|
700–1200
|
23:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
987
|
900–1100
|
23:44
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,000
|
1000–1300
|
43:55
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
36:50
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,003
|
900–1100
|
17:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
800–1100
|
22:05
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,032
|
800–1500
|
26:41
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,042
|
1000–1300
|
21:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,057
|
500–1100
|
21:02
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
13%
|
-6
|
1,063
|
500–1100
|
06:01
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,074
|
500–1100
|
26:28
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,056
|
800–1300
|
43:24
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,260
|
1000–1300
|
22:19
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-11
|
1,271
|
500–1300
|
25:59
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,242
|
500–1300
|
16:22
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,242
|
500–1300
|
20:38
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,260
|
1200–1500
|
46:06
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
1,283
|
900–1400
|
48:51
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|