|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,066
|
800–1100
|
13:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
31:43
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
11:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
20:03
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,032
|
900–1100
|
36:37
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,050
|
900–1100
|
22:31
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,037
|
800–1100
|
40:43
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,051
|
900–1100
|
22:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,067
|
900–1300
|
26:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,050
|
900–1200
|
31:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,037
|
800–1100
|
17:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,023
|
800–1100
|
34:32
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
14:54
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
1,023
|
900–1100
|
25:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,007
|
1000–1100
|
09:10
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
990
|
900–1100
|
38:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,007
|
800–1100
|
29:23
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
990
|
800–1100
|
18:59
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,017
|
900–1100
|
26:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,017
|
800–1300
|
40:43
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|