|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
651
|
600–1200
|
53:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
678
|
400–1100
|
49:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
678
|
600–1000
|
32:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
664
|
600–800
|
20:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
648
|
600–900
|
33:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
659
|
500–1000
|
38:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
644
|
500–800
|
19:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
661
|
500–900
|
39:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
674
|
600–800
|
15:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
664
|
100–1000
|
08:34
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
659
|
100–800
|
23:29
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
659
|
600–1500
|
10:26
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
645
|
500–800
|
38:11
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
658
|
500–900
|
19:21
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
639
|
500–1000
|
27:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
655
|
500–800
|
16:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
642
|
500–700
|
35:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
650
|
600–1100
|
09:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
667
|
200–900
|
26:24
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
662
|
0–700
|
26:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|