yaandreyzz
Best Rank
#3,836
Peak ELO
1,107
Career W/L
783W
–
793L
Win Rate
49.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,058
|
1000–1200
|
32:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,094
|
1000–1200
|
37:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,079
|
1000–1200
|
20:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
1,061
|
1000–1300
|
22:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,046
|
1000–1200
|
38:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,033
|
800–1100
|
45:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,048
|
900–1100
|
07:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,042
|
900–1200
|
47:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,044
|
900–1100
|
06:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,060
|
1000–1100
|
38:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,060
|
1000–1300
|
33:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,057
|
900–1200
|
31:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,042
|
1000–1100
|
12:35
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,044
|
800–1200
|
16:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,029
|
900–1200
|
43:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
1,042
|
900–1100
|
25:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,047
|
1000–1500
|
15:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
1,054
|
1000–1500
|
31:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,059
|
1000–1400
|
18:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,073
|
1000–1400
|
15:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|