| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 139 | 71 | 68 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 131 | 81 | 50 | 61.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 131 | 65 | 66 | 49.6% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 128 | 69 | 59 | 53.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 125 | 59 | 66 | 47.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 120 | 64 | 56 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 120 | 67 | 53 | 55.8% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 112 | 61 | 51 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 103 | 49 | 54 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 90 | 64 | 26 | 71.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 89 | 48 | 41 | 53.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 89 | 45 | 44 | 50.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 88 | 48 | 40 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 86 | 46 | 40 | 53.5% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 84 | 49 | 35 | 58.3% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 81 | 50 | 31 | 61.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 80 | 48 | 32 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 79 | 45 | 34 | 57.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 79 | 44 | 35 | 55.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 52.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 68 | 40 | 28 | 58.8% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 63 | 31 | 32 | 49.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 62 | 35 | 27 | 56.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 57 | 33 | 24 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 53 | 31 | 22 | 58.5% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 52 | 31 | 21 | 59.6% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 48 | 24 | 24 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 44 | 23 | 21 | 52.3% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 43 | 28 | 15 | 65.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 43 | 26 | 17 | 60.5% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 42 | 25 | 17 | 59.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 42 | 20 | 22 | 47.6% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 34 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 34 | 21 | 13 | 61.8% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 33 | 19 | 14 | 57.6% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56.3% |
|
| (2) Langres | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| (2) Semois | 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 30 | 19 | 11 | 63.3% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 29 | 18 | 11 | 62.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 26 | 18 | 8 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 25 | 10 | 15 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 15 | 8 | 7 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 14 | 7 | 7 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) white ball express | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| gardens_2p | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| stormfront1-8p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) red ball espresso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|