|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,042
|
1000–1300
|
17:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
971
|
900–1500
|
28:48
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
954
|
900–1400
|
24:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+25
|
977
|
700–1500
|
14:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+22
|
955
|
700–1500
|
13:08
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
941
|
800–1100
|
30:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
956
|
800–1100
|
15:54
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
972
|
800–1100
|
10:20
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
80%
|
+19
|
936
|
600–1000
|
23:53
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
956
|
800–1000
|
20:38
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
84%
|
+18
|
918
|
600–1000
|
16:18
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
971
|
900–1100
|
14:54
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
996
|
800–1200
|
35:08
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,010
|
1000–1100
|
27:37
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+20
|
797
|
600–1400
|
35:19
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+18
|
779
|
700–1400
|
13:25
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,133
|
900–1200
|
19:18
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
68%
|
-18
|
1,151
|
900–1200
|
26:10
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
-24
|
803
|
800–900
|
40:05
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-24
|
827
|
700–900
|
25:38
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|