|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,473
|
1300–1700
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,371
|
1000–1500
|
24:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
19%
|
-10
|
1,483
|
1300–2000
|
06:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,587
|
1200–1700
|
35:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,576
|
1200–1600
|
24:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,569
|
1300–2100
|
27:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,552
|
1400–1700
|
37:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
1,387
|
1300–1700
|
18:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
9%
|
-7
|
1,394
|
1200–2100
|
07:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,509
|
1200–1800
|
54:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,495
|
900–1500
|
25:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,509
|
900–1600
|
10:58
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,405
|
800–1500
|
24:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
1,386
|
800–1400
|
26:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
11%
|
-8
|
1,470
|
1300–2100
|
19:33
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
92%
|
-25
|
1,418
|
1100–1800
|
45:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,514
|
1400–1900
|
25:40
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
9%
|
-7
|
1,393
|
1300–1900
|
25:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
1,558
|
1400–1800
|
19:19
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,462
|
1200–1500
|
05:43
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|