|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
885
|
800–1000
|
34:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
873
|
800–1100
|
27:58
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
74%
|
-21
|
737
|
0–800
|
14:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
766
|
400–900
|
30:03
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
766
|
600–900
|
14:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
777
|
600–1000
|
17:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
792
|
700–900
|
35:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
776
|
700–900
|
25:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
786
|
700–1100
|
12:28
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
775
|
700–1100
|
58:29
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
791
|
700–900
|
49:21
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
774
|
600–1000
|
22:29
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
756
|
600–900
|
37:43
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
781
|
700–1200
|
15:51
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
781
|
600–800
|
30:20
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
796
|
700–900
|
09:04
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
777
|
700–1000
|
38:41
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
777
|
400–2000
|
08:06
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
791
|
700–900
|
22:18
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
+13
|
778
|
700–1000
|
16:07
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|