ROGUE ONE
Best Rank
#7,928
Peak ELO
1,180
Career W/L
1782W
–
1826L
Win Rate
49.4%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
855
|
800–1200
|
54:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
837
|
800–1100
|
14:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
850
|
700–1300
|
22:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
834
|
800–1300
|
41:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
849
|
800–1400
|
39:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
833
|
800–1300
|
42:14
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
819
|
700–1100
|
25:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
834
|
800–1100
|
06:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
850
|
700–900
|
46:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
845
|
700–900
|
26:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
845
|
800–1200
|
24:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
859
|
800–1100
|
44:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
871
|
800–1100
|
17:28
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
883
|
800–1200
|
14:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
867
|
800–1100
|
22:43
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
883
|
800–1200
|
13:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
899
|
800–1200
|
29:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
898
|
800–1200
|
20:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
898
|
800–1000
|
26:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
913
|
900–1500
|
32:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|