oso_8abril
Best Rank
#218
Peak ELO
1,494
Career W/L
1415W
–
1015L
Win Rate
58.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
1,474
|
1300–1800
|
21:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,399
|
1100–1500
|
16:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,425
|
1300–1600
|
13:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,411
|
1300–1600
|
28:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,483
|
1100–1600
|
42:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,492
|
1400–1800
|
27:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
1,474
|
1300–1700
|
24:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,484
|
1400–1700
|
10:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,496
|
1300–1800
|
24:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
1,503
|
1300–2000
|
14:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,513
|
1100–1600
|
22:12
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,415
|
1200–1600
|
20:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,420
|
1400–1900
|
20:32
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
1,429
|
1300–1700
|
09:01
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,500
|
1100–1500
|
21:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,487
|
1400–1700
|
12:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
96%
|
+3
|
1,484
|
1100–1700
|
08:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,447
|
1200–1500
|
11:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
1,488
|
1100–2000
|
76:05
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,503
|
1200–1600
|
33:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|