CircuitArmTechy
Best Rank
#3,270
Peak ELO
1,045
Career W/L
1310W
–
1321L
Win Rate
49.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,000
|
800–1000
|
32:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
980
|
700–1100
|
18:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
959
|
900–1200
|
25:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,016
|
900–1200
|
22:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
976
|
900–1300
|
43:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
964
|
600–1000
|
21:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
949
|
800–1200
|
23:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
994
|
700–1400
|
53:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
981
|
700–1400
|
07:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,002
|
700–1400
|
29:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
996
|
600–1300
|
36:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
983
|
800–1400
|
21:36
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
967
|
800–1300
|
28:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
953
|
700–1000
|
21:20
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
964
|
700–1200
|
24:22
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
946
|
700–1000
|
28:08
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
938
|
400–1000
|
12:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
965
|
900–1000
|
25:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,030
|
900–1100
|
21:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
979
|
900–1100
|
16:13
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|