| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 257 | 120 | 137 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 235 | 123 | 112 | 52.3% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 196 | 94 | 102 | 48.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 195 | 65 | 130 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 178 | 85 | 93 | 47.8% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 153 | 78 | 75 | 51.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 136 | 88 | 48 | 64.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 125 | 55 | 70 | 44.0% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 113 | 50 | 63 | 44.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 112 | 53 | 59 | 47.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 111 | 58 | 53 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 110 | 54 | 56 | 49.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 105 | 50 | 55 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 100 | 47 | 53 | 47.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 100 | 46 | 54 | 46.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 91 | 43 | 48 | 47.3% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 87 | 41 | 46 | 47.1% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 79 | 41 | 38 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 78 | 34 | 44 | 43.6% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 75 | 40 | 35 | 53.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 73 | 28 | 45 | 38.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 71 | 30 | 41 | 42.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 70 | 39 | 31 | 55.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 68 | 32 | 36 | 47.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 67 | 38 | 29 | 56.7% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 54 | 25 | 29 | 46.3% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 50 | 27 | 23 | 54.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 50 | 27 | 23 | 54.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 50 | 31 | 19 | 62.0% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 45 | 21 | 24 | 46.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 39 | 19 | 20 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 38 | 19 | 19 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 36 | 20 | 16 | 55.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 36 | 15 | 21 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 35 | 23 | 12 | 65.7% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 33 | 15 | 18 | 45.5% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 33 | 20 | 13 | 60.6% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 28 | 16 | 12 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 20 | 9 | 11 | 45.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 20 | 12 | 8 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 12 | 5 | 7 | 41.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36.4% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Semois | 8 | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) rapido river - bottleneck edition | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|