Metabolic
Best Rank
#1,994
Peak ELO
1,259
Career W/L
1512W
–
1480L
Win Rate
50.5%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,245
|
1100–1300
|
44:58
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,254
|
1200–1500
|
09:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
1,261
|
1200–1900
|
15:01
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,245
|
1100–1300
|
33:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
1,122
|
900–1200
|
28:21
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
37:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,154
|
900–1200
|
26:38
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,137
|
1100–1200
|
16:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,245
|
1200–2600
|
07:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,260
|
1200–1400
|
19:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,273
|
1100–1400
|
24:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,260
|
1000–1400
|
35:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,154
|
1100–1300
|
14:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,142
|
1000–1200
|
29:22
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,271
|
1000–1600
|
08:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,255
|
1100–1400
|
18:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,272
|
1200–1500
|
36:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-16
|
1,158
|
1100–1200
|
18:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,144
|
1000–1300
|
22:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,285
|
1200–1700
|
02:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|