infernoVenom
Best Rank
#226
Peak ELO
1,503
Career W/L
2341W
–
1930L
Win Rate
54.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,331
|
1300–1600
|
20:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,347
|
1200–1400
|
36:53
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
1,329
|
1300–1900
|
25:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,314
|
1300–1400
|
16:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,323
|
1300–1900
|
10:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
84%
|
-23
|
1,346
|
1000–1400
|
42:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,336
|
1200–1400
|
17:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,347
|
1300–1500
|
16:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,360
|
1100–1400
|
33:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,325
|
1200–1500
|
24:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,310
|
1100–1400
|
31:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,328
|
1200–1400
|
25:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
71%
|
+12
|
1,316
|
1100–1400
|
17:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,330
|
1200–1400
|
20:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,342
|
1200–1600
|
34:54
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,332
|
1100–1400
|
12:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,350
|
1000–1400
|
37:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,360
|
1000–1400
|
27:30
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,353
|
1300–1900
|
19:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
26%
|
-10
|
1,363
|
1000–1400
|
13:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|