|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,206
|
1100–1400
|
31:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
23:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,142
|
1000–1300
|
17:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,128
|
900–1300
|
15:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,204
|
1000–1300
|
22:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
22%
|
-9
|
1,137
|
1000–1500
|
40:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
31:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,205
|
1000–1600
|
08:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,218
|
1000–1600
|
42:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,229
|
1200–1500
|
27:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,137
|
1000–1200
|
41:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
12:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,236
|
1100–1600
|
11:54
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,188
|
1000–1300
|
21:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,132
|
1100–1500
|
30:21
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
1,248
|
1100–1400
|
30:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,117
|
900–1300
|
27:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,235
|
1100–1500
|
26:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,220
|
1100–1400
|
05:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,204
|
1200–1800
|
36:04
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|