LiamM
Best Rank
#785
Peak ELO
1,471
Career W/L
769W
–
674L
Win Rate
53.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
93%
|
-27
|
1,498
|
1100–1700
|
14:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,484
|
1400–1600
|
17:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,472
|
1300–1500
|
36:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
-13
|
1,485
|
1300–1600
|
48:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
1,506
|
1200–1700
|
12:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,495
|
1200–2000
|
06:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,508
|
1000–1600
|
58:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,522
|
1000–1600
|
09:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,508
|
1000–1600
|
24:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,524
|
1000–1600
|
30:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,543
|
1000–1600
|
16:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,535
|
900–1600
|
16:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,522
|
1400–1800
|
25:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,515
|
1100–1600
|
29:52
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,502
|
1200–1700
|
02:25
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,516
|
1000–1600
|
31:10
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,510
|
900–1600
|
15:27
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
1,491
|
900–1700
|
37:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,494
|
1000–1500
|
24:59
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,479
|
1000–1500
|
26:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|