Dick Chappy
Best Rank
#1,250
Peak ELO
1,258
Career W/L
126W
–
84L
Win Rate
60.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
46%
|
-25
|
1,060
|
1000–1200
|
32:02
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
15%
|
-17
|
1,109
|
1100–1600
|
23:40
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+19
|
963
|
900–1100
|
13:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
47%
|
-28
|
1,137
|
1000–1300
|
13:46
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
17:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
59%
|
+26
|
1,111
|
1000–1200
|
39:13
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
+24
|
1,059
|
800–1100
|
25:29
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
37%
|
-26
|
1,083
|
800–1400
|
26:36
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
65%
|
+22
|
1,038
|
900–1200
|
31:09
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
63%
|
+24
|
1,014
|
900–1200
|
14:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
+19
|
995
|
700–1100
|
07:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+30
|
965
|
900–1100
|
24:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,204
|
1100–1300
|
18:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
7%
|
-11
|
1,128
|
1100–1600
|
24:26
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
42%
|
-26
|
1,154
|
1100–1400
|
22:10
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
86%
|
+19
|
946
|
700–1100
|
19:31
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,244
|
1100–1300
|
16:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
62%
|
+26
|
1,128
|
1000–1300
|
15:33
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,218
|
1100–1400
|
20:14
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,203
|
1100–1300
|
43:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|