|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,056
|
800–1200
|
26:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,040
|
900–1200
|
25:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,028
|
900–1100
|
08:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,042
|
1000–1100
|
17:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,142
|
900–1200
|
40:15
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,006
|
900–1100
|
45:27
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,078
|
900–1100
|
24:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,068
|
900–1100
|
12:56
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,054
|
700–1100
|
19:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,068
|
800–1400
|
21:08
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,052
|
1000–1100
|
14:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
1,040
|
900–1100
|
12:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,056
|
1000–1100
|
10:51
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,068
|
700–1200
|
38:28
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,085
|
1000–1200
|
13:25
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,071
|
900–1100
|
34:06
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,055
|
900–1200
|
18:34
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,041
|
700–1300
|
24:37
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,025
|
900–1100
|
12:35
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,041
|
900–1100
|
30:12
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|