|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
994
|
900–1100
|
16:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,009
|
900–1100
|
38:21
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
992
|
900–1100
|
10:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,092
|
1000–1300
|
26:39
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,095
|
1000–1200
|
05:45
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,113
|
800–1200
|
38:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,130
|
1000–1300
|
25:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,076
|
1000–1200
|
05:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
83%
|
+9
|
1,067
|
800–1100
|
18:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
1,050
|
900–1200
|
28:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,035
|
900–1100
|
18:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,116
|
900–1400
|
22:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,021
|
1000–1100
|
16:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,106
|
800–1500
|
26:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,090
|
1000–1200
|
24:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,106
|
900–1300
|
21:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
42%
|
+16
|
1,005
|
900–1100
|
35:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,092
|
600–1400
|
26:19
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
993
|
800–1000
|
29:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
982
|
600–1100
|
24:33
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|