|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
895
|
700–1000
|
34:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
923
|
800–1000
|
28:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
939
|
700–1100
|
17:35
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
936
|
900–1100
|
26:39
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
936
|
800–1000
|
17:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
888
|
800–1000
|
33:08
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
888
|
800–1000
|
11:09
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
898
|
800–1200
|
13:39
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
950
|
800–1000
|
39:16
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
912
|
700–1000
|
28:55
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
914
|
700–1000
|
12:38
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
914
|
800–1000
|
14:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
967
|
800–1100
|
22:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
931
|
800–1000
|
37:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
946
|
900–1000
|
27:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
961
|
900–1100
|
23:35
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
951
|
800–1100
|
13:52
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
970
|
900–1500
|
26:51
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
985
|
700–1200
|
24:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
967
|
800–1000
|
29:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|