| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 348 | 175 | 173 | 50.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 312 | 171 | 141 | 54.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 310 | 176 | 134 | 56.8% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 281 | 132 | 149 | 47.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 259 | 121 | 138 | 46.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 244 | 136 | 108 | 55.7% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 223 | 122 | 101 | 54.7% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 218 | 118 | 100 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 208 | 106 | 102 | 51.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 201 | 102 | 99 | 50.7% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 153 | 78 | 75 | 51.0% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 151 | 90 | 61 | 59.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 128 | 67 | 61 | 52.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 122 | 74 | 48 | 60.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 121 | 63 | 58 | 52.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 113 | 61 | 52 | 54.0% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 111 | 55 | 56 | 49.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 109 | 62 | 47 | 56.9% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 104 | 57 | 47 | 54.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 99 | 56 | 43 | 56.6% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 78 | 38 | 40 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 72 | 34 | 38 | 47.2% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 64 | 36 | 28 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 61 | 37 | 24 | 60.7% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 51 | 29 | 22 | 56.9% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 47 | 33 | 14 | 70.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 44 | 32 | 12 | 72.7% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 42 | 23 | 19 | 54.8% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 41 | 18 | 23 | 43.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 37 | 15 | 22 | 40.5% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 35 | 17 | 18 | 48.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 34 | 18 | 16 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 28 | 15 | 13 | 53.6% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 26 | 13 | 13 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 22 | 15 | 7 | 68.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 22 | 11 | 11 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 18 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 14 | 11 | 3 | 78.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 9 | 4 | 5 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Semois | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28.6% |
|
| (2) Langres | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|