|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,179
|
800–1500
|
27:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,192
|
1100–1300
|
11:07
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
25%
|
-11
|
1,203
|
1200–1600
|
17:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
17:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,200
|
1200–1400
|
26:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
+15
|
1,138
|
800–1500
|
37:32
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,123
|
1000–1200
|
36:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,139
|
1100–1200
|
21:08
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
19:26
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,143
|
1000–1200
|
36:38
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,159
|
1000–1300
|
37:17
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,148
|
900–1300
|
11:15
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,160
|
900–1400
|
28:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,166
|
900–1400
|
22:07
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,166
|
1100–1300
|
23:03
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,180
|
1100–1300
|
01:08
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,194
|
1100–1500
|
12:55
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,179
|
900–1400
|
27:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,165
|
1100–1400
|
27:45
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,183
|
1100–1400
|
12:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|