|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
948
|
700–1000
|
28:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
966
|
900–1100
|
14:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
977
|
900–1200
|
36:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
991
|
900–1100
|
10:19
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
975
|
900–1100
|
23:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
990
|
900–1100
|
28:53
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
15:17
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
989
|
900–1100
|
10:19
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
973
|
900–1100
|
53:36
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
982
|
900–1400
|
17:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
965
|
900–1100
|
23:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
948
|
800–1000
|
13:06
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
960
|
900–1100
|
30:32
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
975
|
800–1200
|
34:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
986
|
700–1100
|
12:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
999
|
800–1300
|
23:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,014
|
900–1300
|
24:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,029
|
900–1100
|
46:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,062
|
900–1200
|
20:42
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,062
|
1000–1200
|
43:16
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|