|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
23%
|
+22
|
892
|
800–1200
|
11:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
904
|
800–1100
|
12:02
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
919
|
800–1200
|
32:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
933
|
800–1000
|
21:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
947
|
800–1200
|
22:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
933
|
900–1100
|
14:00
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
948
|
900–1100
|
21:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
958
|
900–1200
|
32:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
890
|
800–1000
|
26:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
906
|
700–1200
|
08:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
892
|
700–1100
|
16:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
906
|
800–1000
|
23:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
919
|
800–1000
|
17:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
941
|
700–1300
|
10:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
11%
|
-6
|
941
|
900–1300
|
07:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
925
|
800–1000
|
20:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
941
|
900–1000
|
32:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
955
|
800–1000
|
33:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
972
|
800–1000
|
23:13
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
956
|
800–1100
|
29:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|