|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
897
|
600–900
|
28:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
913
|
700–1000
|
29:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
897
|
600–1300
|
44:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
935
|
800–1100
|
24:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
878
|
800–1000
|
22:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
907
|
900–1100
|
23:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
907
|
800–1000
|
32:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
939
|
600–1100
|
39:54
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
939
|
900–1100
|
25:24
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
957
|
900–1100
|
38:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
888
|
800–1100
|
27:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
972
|
900–1100
|
21:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
872
|
800–1100
|
16:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
884
|
800–1100
|
36:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
58%
|
+13
|
959
|
800–1000
|
17:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
974
|
900–1200
|
08:05
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
865
|
700–1000
|
28:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
881
|
800–1000
|
27:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
991
|
800–1100
|
58:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
957
|
900–1000
|
26:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|