Lt. SebaRubert
Best Rank
#56
Peak ELO
1,897
Career W/L
3079W
–
2589L
Win Rate
54.3%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-14
|
1,911
|
1700–2000
|
20:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,930
|
1100–2000
|
26:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
1,432
|
1000–1800
|
20:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,926
|
1300–2000
|
06:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,923
|
1300–2000
|
00:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,553
|
1100–1700
|
05:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,915
|
1400–2000
|
10:04
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,899
|
1200–1900
|
09:02
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,571
|
1000–1600
|
21:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,168
|
1100–1500
|
12:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,156
|
1100–1500
|
14:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
1,316
|
1000–1600
|
25:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
1,591
|
1300–1800
|
26:44
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,593
|
1500–2300
|
06:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,247
|
1200–1900
|
38:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,915
|
1300–2000
|
28:55
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,908
|
1200–2000
|
29:56
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,903
|
1100–2000
|
16:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,893
|
1200–1900
|
20:28
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,908
|
1200–2000
|
28:32
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|