| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) L'Aquila | 517 | 269 | 248 | 52.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 474 | 237 | 237 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 385 | 189 | 196 | 49.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 365 | 188 | 177 | 51.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 365 | 176 | 189 | 48.2% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 304 | 151 | 153 | 49.7% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 296 | 149 | 147 | 50.3% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 292 | 140 | 152 | 47.9% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 266 | 132 | 134 | 49.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 252 | 127 | 125 | 50.4% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 235 | 112 | 123 | 47.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 224 | 114 | 110 | 50.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 224 | 108 | 116 | 48.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 211 | 99 | 112 | 46.9% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 209 | 101 | 108 | 48.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 202 | 95 | 107 | 47.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 193 | 92 | 101 | 47.7% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 168 | 69 | 99 | 41.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 141 | 69 | 72 | 48.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 135 | 71 | 64 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 132 | 65 | 67 | 49.2% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 130 | 65 | 65 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 104 | 51 | 53 | 49.0% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 99 | 44 | 55 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 86 | 33 | 53 | 38.4% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 70 | 32 | 38 | 45.7% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 67 | 39 | 28 | 58.2% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 62 | 36 | 26 | 58.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 57 | 31 | 26 | 54.4% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 46 | 29 | 17 | 63.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 31 | 16 | 15 | 51.6% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 25 | 14 | 11 | 56.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 17 | 12 | 5 | 70.6% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Semois | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|