Craigers
Best Rank
#1,064
Peak ELO
1,390
Career W/L
1346W
–
1297L
Win Rate
50.9%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,037
|
800–1200
|
27:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,188
|
1000–1500
|
26:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
32%
|
-11
|
1,401
|
1100–1500
|
08:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,232
|
800–1300
|
17:05
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,215
|
1100–1300
|
15:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,203
|
1000–1300
|
05:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,416
|
1200–1600
|
29:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,051
|
700–1500
|
49:57
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
20:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,219
|
1000–1300
|
36:22
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,220
|
1100–1700
|
09:31
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,209
|
900–1300
|
10:25
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
3%
|
-3
|
1,419
|
1300–2000
|
00:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,405
|
1200–1500
|
12:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,203
|
900–1400
|
19:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,216
|
1000–1500
|
36:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,054
|
900–1300
|
54:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,054
|
900–1200
|
19:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,421
|
1200–1500
|
15:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
1,070
|
600–1400
|
19:02
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|