|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
760
|
600–900
|
25:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
743
|
600–800
|
24:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
754
|
700–1000
|
19:05
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
771
|
700–900
|
35:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
771
|
700–1000
|
31:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
783
|
700–1000
|
20:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
766
|
500–1100
|
23:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
765
|
700–1000
|
32:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
27%
|
+21
|
754
|
600–1000
|
18:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
754
|
700–900
|
26:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
770
|
700–800
|
23:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
-15
|
785
|
500–1100
|
34:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
780
|
700–900
|
43:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
800
|
700–900
|
47:47
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
814
|
500–1200
|
19:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
818
|
600–900
|
28:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
805
|
700–900
|
38:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
818
|
300–900
|
16:25
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
818
|
700–1000
|
13:45
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
802
|
700–1000
|
23:14
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|