|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,540
|
1500–1600
|
18:21
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,667
|
1100–1700
|
28:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
1,680
|
1300–1700
|
20:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
1,676
|
1300–2100
|
25:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,529
|
1000–1800
|
47:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
38%
|
+17
|
1,512
|
1400–1600
|
16:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
91%
|
+7
|
1,669
|
1200–1700
|
14:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
1,501
|
1100–1600
|
19:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,656
|
1400–1900
|
02:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
84%
|
+8
|
1,493
|
1000–1500
|
05:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,649
|
1200–1800
|
24:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
91%
|
-25
|
1,674
|
1300–1800
|
15:30
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
1,712
|
1100–1900
|
25:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,664
|
1400–1800
|
27:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,650
|
1200–1700
|
25:49
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,478
|
1300–1600
|
46:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,497
|
1200–1500
|
32:14
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,489
|
1100–1500
|
20:17
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
6%
|
-5
|
1,494
|
1400–2100
|
10:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,667
|
1500–1700
|
20:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|