|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,100
|
900–1400
|
25:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,116
|
900–1200
|
05:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,102
|
800–1200
|
14:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,085
|
1000–1300
|
13:01
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,100
|
1000–1200
|
30:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
-22
|
1,122
|
800–1200
|
21:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,110
|
800–1200
|
13:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,126
|
1000–1200
|
15:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,142
|
1000–1200
|
24:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,158
|
800–1200
|
26:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,175
|
800–1200
|
29:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,190
|
1100–1300
|
25:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,174
|
1100–1300
|
29:34
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,191
|
900–1400
|
21:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,205
|
800–1300
|
34:47
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,197
|
800–1200
|
16:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,184
|
1000–1300
|
48:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
-21
|
1,205
|
700–1300
|
14:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
1,197
|
900–1300
|
27:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,024
|
900–1100
|
11:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|