|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,147
|
1000–1200
|
64:24
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,119
|
900–1200
|
10:30
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,135
|
1000–1200
|
12:18
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,132
|
900–1200
|
07:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
11%
|
-7
|
1,139
|
900–1600
|
10:53
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
1,102
|
800–1200
|
42:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,114
|
800–1200
|
15:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
23%
|
-11
|
1,150
|
800–1400
|
06:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
62%
|
-17
|
1,131
|
800–1200
|
33:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,145
|
800–1200
|
25:40
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,158
|
800–1300
|
20:36
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
1,146
|
800–1200
|
17:13
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,130
|
700–1200
|
34:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,147
|
700–1200
|
23:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,134
|
900–1200
|
26:06
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
20%
|
-10
|
1,144
|
900–1400
|
25:14
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,156
|
1100–1300
|
46:15
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
29%
|
+19
|
1,137
|
1100–1300
|
25:16
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,161
|
900–1500
|
06:41
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
1,158
|
900–1200
|
19:34
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|