egbi
Best Rank
#259
Peak ELO
1,634
Career W/L
2094W
–
1786L
Win Rate
54.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,634
|
1200–1700
|
31:27
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,616
|
1500–2000
|
14:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,599
|
1500–1700
|
23:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,587
|
1400–1700
|
23:52
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,602
|
1100–2000
|
23:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
1,583
|
1200–1600
|
09:59
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
79%
|
-22
|
1,605
|
1200–2000
|
06:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
80%
|
-23
|
1,628
|
1100–1700
|
28:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
1,640
|
1300–1800
|
10:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,653
|
1200–2000
|
12:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,641
|
1200–1900
|
28:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+13
|
1,628
|
1200–1800
|
06:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
87%
|
+6
|
1,622
|
1200–1900
|
17:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
32%
|
-13
|
1,635
|
1300–2100
|
17:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,649
|
1300–2000
|
14:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,634
|
1500–1900
|
33:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,627
|
1200–1700
|
35:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,639
|
1200–1900
|
12:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
1,649
|
1400–2200
|
08:29
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-19
|
1,668
|
1400–1900
|
30:12
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|