| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 116 | 56 | 60 | 48.3% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 109 | 53 | 56 | 48.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 101 | 52 | 49 | 51.5% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 99 | 54 | 45 | 54.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 93 | 46 | 47 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 90 | 46 | 44 | 51.1% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 78 | 30 | 48 | 38.5% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 68 | 30 | 38 | 44.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 63 | 36 | 27 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 39 | 18 | 21 | 46.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 33 | 13 | 20 | 39.4% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 32 | 20 | 12 | 62.5% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 29 | 18 | 11 | 62.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 22 | 8 | 14 | 36.4% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 18 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 15 | 5 | 10 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 14 | 8 | 6 | 57.1% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 12 | 9 | 3 | 75.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 11 | 8 | 3 | 72.7% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 9 | 3 | 6 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 8 | 4 | 4 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 3 | 3 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| 8p_stella_rota | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) comp stomp iii - horde mode | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|