|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,079
|
900–1300
|
22:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
46%
|
+17
|
784
|
700–900
|
34:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
870
|
600–900
|
05:58
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
28:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,108
|
1000–1300
|
18:23
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
769
|
700–900
|
21:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
981
|
900–1200
|
41:51
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
991
|
900–1300
|
19:12
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
18%
|
-9
|
879
|
700–1100
|
19:13
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,093
|
900–1300
|
28:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
755
|
700–800
|
34:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
977
|
900–1100
|
34:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
769
|
600–900
|
41:24
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
1,077
|
900–1300
|
20:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
763
|
600–800
|
10:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
17%
|
-8
|
763
|
700–1000
|
43:40
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
1,091
|
800–1400
|
34:47
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
890
|
800–1300
|
25:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
873
|
700–1200
|
28:02
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,072
|
1000–1200
|
31:08
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|